St. Antony's Church Kuninji (പാദുവാഗിരി പള്ളി)

Vicars

  • Rev. Fr. George Karakunnel

    Karakunnel

    Jun 1945 - Sep 1946

  • Rev. Fr. Jacob Thevarpadathu

    Thevarpadathu

    1942 - Jun 1945

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Planthottathil

    Planthottathil

    Oct 1940 - 1942

  • Rev. Fr. Mani Kalappurayil

    Kalappurayil

    Oct 1938 - Oct 1940

  • Rev. Fr. Luke Kallunkal

    Kallunkal

    May 1938 - Oct 1938

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Kochumuttathu

    Kochumuttathu

    Feb 1938 - May 1938

  • Rev. Fr. John Vazhuthanapillil

    Vazhuthanapillil

    Nov 1937 - Feb 1938

  • Rev.Fr.Thomas Chemparathikkal

    Chemparathikkal

    Oct 1934 - Oct 1937

  • Rev. Fr. Paul Alappattu

    Alappattu

    Mar 1934 - Oct 1934

  • Rev. Fr. Thomas Kunnel

    Kunnel

    1926 - 1934

  • Rev. Fr. Luke Eladhuruthil

    Eladhuruthil

    1925 - 1926

  • Rev. Fr. Thomas Puthukkari

    Puthukkari

    1923 - 1925