St. Antony's Church Kuninji (പാദുവാഗിരി പള്ളി)

Vicars

  • Rev. Fr. Kuriakose Vattakunnumpurathu

    Vattakunnumpurathu

    Apr 1960 - Nov 1960

  • Rev. Fr. James Parathalackal

    Parathalackal

    May 1959 - Mar 1960

  • Rev. Fr. Jacob Manchapillil

    Manchapillil

    Sep 1957 - Apr 1959

  • Rev. Fr. Mathew munjanattu

    munjanattu

    Oct 1956 - Sep 1957

  • Rev. Fr. Jacob Mambillil

    Mambillil

    Apr 1956 - Oct 1956

  • Rev. Fr. George Punakkattu

    Punakkattu (Acting)

    Jun 1954 - Oct 1954

  • Rev. Fr. Mathew Kallunkal

    Kallunkal

    Jan 1954 - Mar 1956

  • Rev. Fr. peter Paravara

    Paravara

    Nov 1948 - Jan 1954

  • Rev. Fr. Luke Njaralakkattu

    Njaralakkattu

    Aug 1948 - Nov 1948

  • Rev. Fr. George Kochuparambil

    Kochuparambil

    Oct 1947 - Aug 1948

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Kuruvithadathil

    Kuruvithadathil

    Nov 1946 - Oct 1947

  • Rev. Fr. John Olikkal

    Olikkal

    Sep 1945 - Nov 1945