St. Antony's Church Kuninji (പാദുവാഗിരി പള്ളി)

Vicars

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Mulanjananiyil

    Mulanjananiyil

    May 1983 - Apr 1985

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Perumbananiyil

    Perumbananiyil

    Mar 1980 - May 1983

  • Rev. Fr. Jacob Vadakkekudiyil

    Vadakkekudiyil

    Jun 1978 - Mar 1980

  • Rev. Fr. Tisiyan CMI

    CMI (Acting)

    Apr 1978 - Jun 1978

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Hyugo

    CMI (Acting)

    Dec 1977 - Apr 1978

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Kapyarumalayil

    Kapyarumalayil

    1975 - Dec 1977

  • Rev. Fr. Joseph Koottaplackal

    Koottaplackal

    1973 - 1975

  • Rev. Fr. Peter Kizhakkedath

    Kizhakkedath

    May 1971 - 1973

  • Rev. Fr. Thomas Nambelil

    Nambelil

    May 1970 - Apr 1971

  • Rev. Fr. George Mulanjananiyil

    Mulanjananiyil

    Apr 1963 - Apr 1970

  • Rev. Fr. Sebastian Pulloppillil

    Pulloppillil

    Apr 1961 - Mar 1963

  • Rev. Fr. George Padinjarekuttu

    Padinjarekuttu

    Dec 1960 - Mar 1961